HK HAOYINBAO GROUP

Updated 65 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 45159134/11
Factory - NO. 6, Ping Xi10th Rd, Nanping, Zhuhai City,PR of China Office - 16th Floor of Dunhuang Building, Renmin West Road, Xiangzhou District, Zhuhai City, PR of China
HYB TONER ® stands for High Yield & Beneficial Toner for the users. The company was established in 1998 in Zhuhai, China. With 20 years of development and accumulation, it has become the leading professional supplier of copier consumables in the market. By focusing on the R&D, production and sales of copier consumables, HYB offers cost-saving and top quality products with stand-out-of-the industry services to the customers who are looking for the alternatives to the Genuine toner. HYB insists to produce only high quality copier toner and cartridges bearing their responsibility of trust from their customers for over 20 years. We have been supplying spare parts & copier consumables to more than 600 importers in 77 countries who are professional distributors, wholesalers, and manufacturers of copier imaging supplies and machines. All the products are manufactured by a professional provider of All-In-One Solution for Copiers HK HAO YIN BAO GROUP CO., LTD with A full range of consumables..
Also known as: HK HAOYINBAO GROUP CO., LTD.
Primary location: Zhuhai China
Associated domains: copiertonerpro.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
allforcopiers.com

Actual
www.allforcopiers.com

IP
47.251.13.105

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment