GRAND EAST CARGO

Updated 253 days ago
  • ID: 45251333/25
Lot 1278 S/L 61 Block 7 Lorong 7A-1 Jalan Demak Laut 93050 Kuching Malaysia
Grand East Cargo is a well-established Logistic company located in Demak Laut Kuching. We provide road transport interlinking within Sarawak, frequently connecting business in major cities and rural areas in Sarawak. Grand East Cargo has been in the industries for more than 25 years transporting your goods with experiences. Up to date, we have handled clients include Mitsubishi, Longi and other small and medium scales businesses... Grand East Cargo Transportation provides Transportation within Sarawak connecting from Major cities including Miri, Bintulu, Sibu and other rural areas within Sarawak. Grand East Cargo Transportation is done using our own vehicle to ensure the quality of transportation.
Also known as: Grand East Cargo Agencies Sdn Bhd
Primary location: Kuching Malaysia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
grandeastcargo.com

Actual
www.grandeastcargo.com

IP
148.66.138.167

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment