KEY FACTORS

Updated 27 days ago
  • Age: 33 years
  • ID: 45284641/18
257 Scarborough Beach Road Mount Hawthorn WA 6016
Whether your business offers 30, 60, or 90 day payment terms, you may find that you have to do a fair bit of chasing in order to get paid. That money that comes in is all part of your cash flow, but if it is late or not there for months at a time, you cannot use it. All the while you still need to pay staff and suppliers, and that money has to come from somewhere. With invoice financing, you are able to release the cash you know is coming in, almost immediately, so you don't have to be out of pocket. And the best thing about choosing Key Factors, is we not only offer fast and flexible invoice factoring in Australia, but we can provide our services with no lock in contacts, and only pay for what you use. Try the leading factoring company Australia-wide today and see why more business advisors recommend us... Established in 1989, Key Factors is Australia's leading independently owned invoice factoring company. We help Australian businesses from a wide range of industries improve their..
Also known as: Key Factors Pty Ltd
Primary location: Hawthorn
Associated domains: keyfactors.net.au
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
keyfactors.com.au

Actual
www.keyfactors.com.au

IP
116.90.53.23

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment