Lighthouse Adventure Co. is a dive centre based in Singapore that offers a wide range of activities, from entry-level scuba diving courses for budding adventurers new to the sport, to meaningful and memorable experiences for seasoned underwater explorers... We organise scuba diving expeditions in Singapore and to various exotic destinations around the world. Lighthouse Adventure Co. is a licensed travel agency and tour operator, accredited by the Singapore Tourism Board... Founded by a group of scuba divers-turned-friends, Lighthouse Adventure Co. is a team of passionate dive leaders nurturing both the experienced and new explorers of the underwater world.
Also known as: Lighthouse Adventure Co., Lighthouse Expeditions Pte., Lighthouse Expeditions Pte. Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
lighthouse.company

Actual
www.lighthouse.company

IP
104.21.95.180, 172.67.170.247

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment