LIFE

Updated 124 days ago
  • ID: 45338963/10
951 North Washington Ave. Suite 100 Titusville, FL 32796
We're investing in our future by awarding medical scholarships to students who will one day provide healing care to our community and helping our children reach their full potential through programs and services offered not on the parents' ability to pay but the child's need... Learn more about Parrish Healthcare's collaborative network of hospitals, providers, insurers, and other allied health, social, and community-based service partners... North Brevard County Hospital District, dba Parrish Medical Center (PMC), was founded nearly 60 years ago by the State of Florida. In 1958, PMC opened as a single-story, 28-bed hospital set within an orange grove on the banks of the Indian River. In 1963, PMC expanded health services and grew to 210-beds and a full complement of ancillary health services.
Also known as: Life Times
Primary location: Titusville United States
Associated domains: pmed.co, prsh.org
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.89
Domain
pmccarepartner.com

Actual
www.parrishhealthcare.com

IP
3.33.152.147, 15.197.142.173

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment