QIES

Updated 73 days ago
  • ID: 45344340/33
16 Al-Rawabi Street Doha, Qatar 557733
QIES is an established Events Supplier in Qatar, providing the newest Equipment on the Market to ensure that your Event will be a full Success. Customers come first & it is our Aim to guarantee Customer Satisfaction with... Qatar International Events And Supply (QIES), is a privately owned company in Doha , Qatar. QIES has been serving the Qatari market since 2007, offering wide participations of Events, Supply and Services to hundreds of clients. QIES dominated the Qatari Events industry for serving both for profit and non-profit organizations and striving to achieve customer satisfaction and content.
Also known as: QIESS Qatar
Primary location: Doha Qatar
Associated domains: qiesqatar.com, qis-qatar.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
33
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
qiessqatar.com

Actual
qiessqatar.com

IP
35.212.73.146

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. MAHA CAPITAL PARTNERS - mahacapital.com
  2. VICTORIA WHOLESALE CENTRE - victoriawholesalecentre.com
  3. GRAVITY CONSULTING ENGINEERS - gravity-ce.co.uk
  4. PRIME ASSET RECOVERY - primeassetrecovery.com
  5. BANK - tucbld.com
1 comments Add a comment
Mohammed Arif May 30, 2024
BASMH Event Tent Rental & Generator Rental in Qatar offers comprehensive solutions for event hosting. Their services include high-quality, versatile tents suitable for various events such as weddings, corporate functions, and festivals. They also provide reliable generator rentals to ensure uninterrupted power supply. With a focus on customer satisfaction, BASMH ensures professional setup and maintenance, making them a trusted partner for seamless event execution in Qatar. +974 70011981 / +974 55888359