PTS GRAB HIRE

Updated today
  • ID: 45345662/33
Shawbury Industrial Estate Shawbury Heath, Shawbury Shrewsbury SY4 4EA
If you need a company that can provide products such as stone and sand aggregates in Shrewsbury then make sure you get in touch with P T S Grab Hire Ltd as your first choice. We can provide a wide range of skip hire services as well as facilities such as grab hire and trade waste tipping for both domestic and commercial customers... Here at P T S Skip Hire Ltd we always guarantee a quality service at an affordable price. Our local established company travels all over the Shrewsbury area, and we are pleased to provide our services within a 20-mile radius of our location for your convenience. If you require skips within the local area please get in touch with us... Here at P T S Grab Hire Ltd, we have over 25 years of experience within the skip hire and trade waste disposal industry across Shrewsbury.
Also known as: P T S Grab Hire Ltd, P T S Skip Hire Ltd
Primary location: Shrewsbury United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.79
Domain
ptsgrabhire.co.uk

Actual
www.ptsgrabhire.co.uk

IP
104.21.88.90, 172.67.174.177

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment