MYTON GATE PROPERTY

Updated 16 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06301640 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 45860774/20
765 Hessle Road, Hull, HU4 6PJ
• 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
MYTON GATE PROPERTY OFFERS A RANGE OF SERVICES WHICH INCLUDES PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT, PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND LETTINGS... With over 20 years experience in various aspects of the property sector, we pride ourselves on providing an efficient, professional, and reliable service to our clients. We are accredited with the NLA, RLA, and Property Ombudsman... Myton Gate Property Group specialise in Property Development, Management, and Lettings. The business was founded by Mark, who remains as the Principal Partner
Also known as: MYTON GATE PROPERTY LTD
Registration numbers: 06301640 (CH)
Primary location: Hull United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
06301640
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-17
Returns last made up date
2015-07-20
Num. mort. charges
20
Num. mort. outstanding
18
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mgp-group.co.uk

Actual
www.mgp-group.co.uk

IP
185.77.64.162

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment