NEXT FOOD & BEVERAGE INDUSTRIES

Updated 16 days ago
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 45974185/19
Next Food & Beverage Ind. Ltd., has been one of the best acknowledged FMCG companies in Bangladesh and worldwide with a scope of business that consists of food and beverage products. Established in 2016, Next Food & Beverage Ind. Ltd. has already become one of Bangladesh's key manufacturers in the field of food and beverage products. By involving quality assurance from the very beginning, we ensure that all customers receive high quality products, which comply with international standards and regulations. Next Food & Beverage Ind. Ltd. is devoted to provide value-added ingredients through innovation, efficiency and sustainable business practices. Headquartered in Dhaka - the capital, and factory in Laxmipur, Bangladesh. We are supported by highly skilled professionals dedicated to their respective fields.
Also known as: Next Food & Beverage Industries Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
nextfoodbd.com

Actual
www.nextfoodbd.com

IP
5.189.128.152

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment