QUANWISE

Updated 7 days ago
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 45991265/12
Headquarters Zhuhai Floor 3, Building 2, No 6698 Zhuhai Ave, Hongqi Town, Jinwan District, Zhuhai 519090
Our strength is to have customized solutions, provide our customers with the best quality and fast delivery... Quanwise Microelectronics (Zhuhai) Co.,Limited, (shortly called "Quanwise") established in 2008, focus on test socket, test connector, is a leading supplier of electrical interconnect solution. offers burn-in socket, test socket, connector socket.
Also known as: Quanwise Microelectronics (Zhuhai) Co.,Limited, Quanwise Microelectronics (Zhuhai) Co.,Ltd.
Primary location: Zhuhai China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
quanwise.com

Actual
www.quanwise.com

IP
120.79.97.5

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. BATH ART REFINISHING - bathartrefinishing.com
  2. SEECOINDIA - seecoindia.com
  3. RF TEST SOLUTIONS - rfts.co.nz
  4. NINGBO KEAO PLASTIC & MOULD FACTORY - china-enclosures.com
  5. INSTRO - instro.com.au
0 comments Add a comment