BHAVI INVESTMENT

Updated 37 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 46439952/1
Flat 199,Building 184, Road 28 Exhibitions Avenue Block 410 Manama Kingdom of Bahrain
Bhavi Investment Holding Co. W.L.L is a leading investment compnay in the Kingdom of Bahrain with a paid-up capital of USD 4 billion. Incorporated in 2009 with RC No: 65026-1, the Company has grown exponentially with investments in a number of businesses across a number of sectors ranging from construction, oil & gas, agriculture, renewable energy, real estate, processing industries, mergers and acquisitions, healthcare, education to financial investments in the Kingdom of Bahrain and the Middle East. Bhavi Investment Holding Co. W.L.L continues to create positive economic impact and long-term value for its stakeholders by investing in sustainable, growth sectors in markets across the globe. Bhavi Investment Holding Co. W.L.L focuses on growth through value-creation and the firm has interests in high-growth sectors, including industrial, trade and services. With a track record of success, the Bhavi Investment Holding Co. W.L.L has established itself as one of the region's diverse..
Also known as: Bhavi, Bhavi Investment Holding Co
Primary location: Manama Bahrain
Associated domains: bhaviinvestment.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
12
HIT Score
0.75
Domain
bhaviinvestments.com

Actual
www.bhaviinvestments.com

IP
185.12.125.28

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SOCCERCISE - soccercise.co.za
  2. TENNESSEE SPECIALTIES COMPANY - tsconline.net
  3. EARTHZ URBAN SPACES - earthzurbanspaces.com
  4. UNITED STATES SNOOKER ASSOCIATION - snookerusa.com
  5. WERNER - werner.com
0 comments Add a comment