CHESTERFIELD HOCKEY ASSOCIATION

Updated 14 days ago
  • Age: 27 years
  • ID: 46443645/16
18383 Chesterfield Airport Rd. Chesterfield, MO 63005
Chesterfield Hockey Association, Inc. (CHA) was founded in 1995 as a not-for-profit corporation established for the development and operation of amateur youth hockey in far west St. Louis County. We offer year round youth hockey programs for GIRLS and BOYS ages 4-18; in both our All-Girls programs as well as our Co-Ed programs... Chesterfield Hockey prides itself on providing year-round developmental opportunities and a full spectrum of hockey programs from the Initiation Program to some of the most competitive leagues in the country. Our mission is to be the best Tier II club in the area and to develop and advance players to their fullest potential... Located in Chesterfield, Missouri; we provide year-round ice hockey development for Girls & Boys ages 4-18. Our offerings include All-Girls hockey and Co-Ed hockey programs.
Also known as: Chesterfield Hockey, Chesterfield Hockey Association, Inc.
Primary location: Chesterfield United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.91
Domain
chesterfieldhockey.com

Actual
www.chesterfieldhockey.com

IP
3.216.248.202, 54.165.12.75, 54.225.85.24

Status
OK

Category
Sport Organization
0 comments Add a comment