INTEGRATED MEDIA (UK)

Updated 256 days ago
  • ID: 46459174/1
Britannia House 1-11 Glenthorne Rd London W6 0LH
Integrated Media (UK) Ltd is a fast growing print and online publisher. We provide innovative opportunities enabling our clients to reach their targeted and valuable audiences... Integrated Media is a firm of highly experienced publishing professionals offering a range of publishing and promotions services. With combined experience of over 50 years in controlled circulation and contract publishing we have an established reputation in the business to business and consumer markets.
Also known as: Integrated Media, Integrated Media (UK) Ltd.
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: integratedmediamarketing.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
integratedmedia.co.uk

Actual
www.integratedmedia.co.uk

IP
85.233.160.147

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment