SLATER HEELIS

Updated 62 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 12465020 (CH)
  • Age: 1 year
  • ID: 46558801/2
Buildings, 16 School Road, Sale M33 7XP
• 69102 - Solicitors
Slater Heelis Limited trading as Slater Heelis is a company incorporated in England and Wales with registered number 12465020. Its registered office is at Lloyds Bank Buildings, 16 School Road, Sale M33 7XP. Tel 0161 969 3131... We are a respected, full-service law firm delivering legal advice from our Manchester, Sale and Timperley offices... We are a full-service law firm with almost 250 years of experience. Offices in Manchester Sale. For leading legal advice, talk to our solicitors today.
Also known as: SLATER HEELIS LIMITED, Slater Heelis LLP
Previous names: SLATER HEELIS (HORIZON) LIMITED
Registration numbers: 12465020 (CH), 814145 (W), ZB054305 (W)
VAT numbers: 727 0283 44
Primary location: Sale United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.95

UK Company Data

Company number
12465020
Account category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2021-11-14
Accounts last made up date
N/A
Returns next due date
2021-03-14
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
slaterheelis.co.uk

Actual
www.slaterheelis.co.uk

IP
104.26.12.231, 104.26.13.231, 172.67.72.32

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment