ZHUHAI SUNCSW INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

Updated 72 days ago
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 46702143/7
Jinwan District, 519055 Zhuhai, China
Zhuhai Suncsw Information Technology Co., Ltd (Brand: Gprinter) is a high-tech manufacturer being established in 1999, which is engaged in research and development, production, sales and service of 80mm thermal receipt printers. Our products are widely applying in Telecom, Electrics, Taxation, Healthcare, Government, Customs, Logistics, Supermarket and other retail shops... Gprinter provides barcode label printers, receipt printer, kiosk printer, printer mechanism and other POS Terminal for industries worldwide. Gprinter printer offer Label print solutions for Telecom, Electrics, Taxation, Healthcare, Government, Customs, Logistics, Supermarket and other retail shops.
Also known as: Gainscha Group, Zhuhai Suncsw Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Primary location: Zhuhai China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
General
Domain
enterpriselinuxforum.com

Actual
www.enterpriselinuxforum.com

IP
108.186.2.216

Status
DomainNotFound

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. CHALET & GALLERY - chaletgallery.net
  2. HAWTHORN ASSOCIATES LIMITED
  3. CLAN CREST SILVER - clancrestsilver.com
  4. MERTON INFANT SCHOOL - mertoninfants.com
  5. LEVEL SOLUTIONS GROUP - levelsolutionsgroup.com
0 comments Add a comment