TAYLOR HILL AND BOND LIMITED

Updated 2 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 11221664 (CH)
  • Age: 4 years
  • ID: 46801195/13
22 Shore Road, Warsash, Hampshire, SO31 9FU
• 68310 - Real estate agencies
Taylor Hill & Bond was founded with a vision and a commitment to create a property company that delivers a service that our customers will enjoy and that our staff can be proud of. In an industry not necessarily renowned for the quality of its service we place our customer journey at the forefront of every single business decision we make. We believe that our purpose is not just to deliver exceptional results but to also provide our customers with support, communication and guidance at every stage of the process. We strongly feel that our combination of local knowledge, leading technology and experienced staff in our local branches is what makes us stand out... Our values hold the key to our vision and the way we shape our business as well as acting as a guide to the way we operate... Whether you're moving home, moving to the UK, relocating, developing property or investing in it, or potentially buying for the first time, we believe we're the very best people to help.
Also known as: TAYLOR HILL & BOND (LAND & NEW HOMES) LTD, Taylor Hill and Bond
Registration numbers: 11221664 (CH), 12270999 (W)
Primary location: Warsash United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Managing Director

Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
11221664
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2019-03-23
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
taylorhillandbond.co.uk

Actual
taylorhillandbond.co.uk

IP
85.92.72.93

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment