AURIGA PARTNERS

Updated 79 days ago
  • Age: 4 years
  • ID: 47014714/17
Via Greina 2 6900 Lugano, Switzerland
Auriga Partner SA (hereinafter "Auriga") is a Swiss company, which provides wealth management services and investment advice. Auriga is a member of the Swiss Association of Asset Managers (SAAM) and performs its financial activities solely in Switzerland, where it holds all the requested authorizations... Founded in May 2019, Auriga Partners SA is an independent Swiss regulated Company based in Lugano. Auriga is a member of the ASG ("Swiss Association of Asset Managers").
Also known as: Auriga, Auriga Partners SA
Primary location: Lugano Switzerland
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
aurigapartners.ch

Actual
www.aurigapartners.ch

IP
160.153.133.194

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment