GRANSHA TAXIS

Updated 133 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI684422 (CH)
  • Age: 2 years
  • ID: 47220556/22
81B Glen Road, Belfast, BT11 88D
• 49320 - Taxi operation
Gransha Taxis - Award Winning Taxi Company in Belfast Get a taxi in Belfast quickly and easily with Gransha Taxis Belfast. The best popular and reliable service for finding a taxi in Belfast... Gransha still maintains a West Belfast fare structure, even though we provide a top quality service that is equal to that of any of the expensive city centre Belfast taxi companies... Gransha Taxis Belfast was established in 1992. With over 20 years of experience, we pride ourselves and one of the most reliable taxis companies in Belfast with very competitive rates.
Also known as: Gransha, GRANSHA TAXIS LTD
Registration numbers: NI684422 (CH)
Primary location: Belfast United Kingdom
Associated domains: gransha-taxis.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
NI684422
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2023-01-10
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
gransha-taxi.co.uk

Actual
www.gransha-taxi.co.uk

IP
95.138.132.191

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment