PRS CONSULTING SERVICES CORPORATION

Updated 15 days ago
  • Age: 34 years
  • ID: 47301803/24
66 West Flagler Street, Suite 900 Miami, FL 33130 USA
Established in 1990 in Silicon Valley, California, PRS Consulting Services is a leading enterprise IT consulting firm that specializes in superior IT architecture design, end-to-end project implementation, and managed services for the High Tech, Retail and Insurance industries. As a premier services company, our customers are our top priority and your success is our objective... PRS Consulting Services is a leading IT consulting firm with vertical solutions for the High Tech, Retail and Insurance industries and offering Knowledge Management, CRM, Integration, Mobility, Software Engineering, and Application Management solutions for enterprise clients. Its services follow the Agile methodology and span the full project lifecycle from design through development, integration, quality assurance and test, to implementation, ongoing application management and support... PRS Consulting Services's application services can free your staff to focus on supporting business growth, while we take..
Also known as: PRS Consulting Services, PRS Consulting Services India, PRS Consulting Services USA
Primary location: Miami United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
prsconsultingservices.com

Actual
www.prsconsultingservices.com

IP
68.233.44.102

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. CPA - bcs-cpa.com
  2. GRAND FLORI LTD
  3. WHITTEMORE AND HAIGH ENGINEERING - whei.net
  4. NEWBRIDGE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS - newbridgebusinesssolutions.com
  5. DP REYNOLDS & ASSOCIATES - dpreynolds.com
0 comments Add a comment