ZEAL RECRUITMENT

Updated 1 day ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 13484668 (CH)
  • Age: 2 years
  • ID: 47378698/23
81-83 Warwick Road, Olton, Solihull, B92 7HP
• 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Zeal Recruitment is based in Olton, Solihull and we were born through a passion to deliver exceptional consultative and bespoke recruitment services, offering both temporary and permanent placements to construction and built environment businesses within the West Midlands... Zeal Recruitment in Solihull Provide Temporary Recruitment Services for the Construction sector in Birmingham and Across the West Midlands, UK
Also known as: ZEAL RECRUITMENT LIMITED, Zeal Recruitment Ltd
Previous names: RV 101 LIMITED
Registration numbers: 13484668 (CH)
Primary location: Solihull United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
5
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
13484668
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-26
Returns next due date
2022-07-28
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
zealrecruitment.co.uk

Actual
www.zealrecruitment.co.uk

IP
194.39.164.159

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. CROMWELL - cromwellco.com
  2. HI-TIME ENTERPRISES - hi-timeenterprises.com
  3. ELEGANCE OPTIQUE - eleganceoptique.com
  4. PARAGON ASSOCIATES - latimco.com
  5. ACUITY ACTUARIAL II LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment