LINCOLN GYMNASTICS CLUB

Updated 135 days ago
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Active - 05648952 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 47389004/4
Lincoln Gymnastics Centre 100 Sadler Road Lincoln, LN6 3RS
• 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Lincoln Gymnastics club was established in 1981 and trained both male and female gymnasts between the ages of 5 and 18 at both Yarborough Leisure Centre and North Kesteven Leisure Centre... About the Lincoln Gymnastics Club
Also known as: Lincoln, Lincoln Gymnastics, LINCOLN GYMNASTICS CLUB LIMITED
Registration numbers: 05648952 (CH)
Primary location: Lincoln United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
05648952
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-29
Returns last made up date
2015-12-01
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
lincolngymnastics.club

Actual
www.lincolngymnastics.club

IP
217.160.0.248

Status
OK

Category
Sport Organization

People Also Viewed


  1. CYGNUS CONSULTING - cygnusconsulting.ca
  2. USA INSURANCE - nmsuretybonds.com
  3. AL AMEEN STEEL - alameensteel.com
  4. TONY RUSSI INSURANCE AGENCY - russiinsurance.com
  5. AGR LAW - agrlaw.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment