PAC COLLARS

Updated 30 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04536037 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 47393489/4
Barrotts Mill Harrow Barrow Cornwall PL17 8AL
• 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
PAC Collars are leading UK suppliers of safe high quality electric dog collars, including the new advanced electric remote controlled dog collars... Pac Collars has been established in the dog training world for over 24 Years, meeting the needs of professional dog trainers, dog obedience specialists and also the family dog owner... At PAC Collars, we can provide advanced, reliable solutions and guidance to let dog owners know they are on the right track. There is no longer any need to struggle on with this by yourself.
Also known as: SIMON CLEWES & COMPANY LIMITED
Registration numbers: 04536037 (CH)
Primary location: Harrow Barrow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
04536037
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2022-07-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-14
Returns last made up date
2015-09-16
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
paccollars.co.uk

Actual
www.paccollars.co.uk

IP
192.124.249.6

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment