RH TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT

Updated 49 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04812783 (CH)
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 47397186/24
Rosevale Road Parkhouse Industrial Estate Newcastle-under-Lyme Staffordshire ST5 7EF
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
RH Traffic Management is a Midland based company specialising in all aspects of traffic management. Our services range from simply supplying all your equipment needs to putting together a complete project management solution... At RH Traffic Management, we have the knowledge and planning experience to manage all street works schemes... RH Traffic Management has built up more than a decade's worth of experience in the managing of events on public roads.
Also known as: R H TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT LIMITED, RH Traffic Management Ltd.
Previous names: R H PLANT HIRE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 04812783 (CH)
Associated domains: rhplanthire.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
04812783
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2025-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2023-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-07-31
Returns last made up date
2015-07-03
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
rhtrafficmanagement.co.uk

Actual
rhtrafficmanagement.co.uk

IP
104.21.3.135, 172.67.130.189

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment