BRILLIANCE COLLAGE THRISSUR

Updated 2 days ago
  • ID: 47464269/5
Capital City, 5th Floor Tower, Korappath Ln, Round North Thrissur-680001
Brilliance College is a one-stop solution for securing your dream government job. Every candidate engaged with us receives comprehensive training, ensuring that they pass their PSC exams with flying colours... Brilliance College Thrissur was established in the year 1995, with an aim to coach and nurture young job aspirants of their choice of secured Jobs. Ever since then this college has an outstanding record of producing excellent staffs at various Government organizations, Banking sectors and Public Sector Undertakings. This institute is functioning from the Cultural Capital of Kerala, Thrissur. Here we believe that creating a good job aspirant begins with cultivating compassion, respect and above that the thirst for knowledge. We also strive to inspire the aspirants to be forces of positive change in the world. We would the best citizens out of creams by inculcating a habit of competitive spirits. We provide quality education to our students through our well experienced faculties...
Also known as: Brilliance College, Brilliance College Thrissur
Primary location: Thrissur India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
brilliancecollegethrissur.com

Actual
brilliancecollegethrissur.com

IP
151.101.1.195, 151.101.65.195

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment