DONALD MACDONALD FUNERAL DIRECTORS

Updated 667 days ago
  • Age: 59 years
  • ID: 47521808/14
17 Lorne Street Lochgilphead Argyll, PA31 8LU
Established in 1964 by Donald MacDonald, the Company is run today by his son, Roderick, along with a small number of staff dedicated to the work of Donald MacDonald Funeral Directors Ltd... We have been serving the comunnity of Lochgilphead and its surround areas for over 50 years, and we pride ourselves on our first class professional service to all our Clients.
Also known as: Donald MacDonald Funeral Directors Ltd., donald-macdonald
Primary location: Lochgilphead United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
donaldmacdonald.org

Actual
www.donaldmacdonald.org

IP
199.15.163.128

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment