SCHOOLHOUSE ACADEMY

Updated 294 days ago
  • ID: 47757451/17
6750 Century Avenue, Mississauga ON, L5N 0B7
Schoolhouse Academy Inc. operating as Schoolhouse Montessori in Mississauga is a private organization, incorporated under the laws of the Province of Ontario. Schoolhouse Montessori in Mississauga is licensed by the Ministry of Education to operate pre-school and Montessori educational programs... At Schoolhouse Montessori, we respect and value the diverse family culture and traditions of our community. We strive to integrate appropriate activities using distinguished Montessori materials to enhance your child's development. Providing an enriching environment of progressive learning in Practical Life, Sensorial, Mathematics, Language, and Culture means we are proud to share a commitment to shaping the Leaders of Tomorrow.
Also known as: Schoolhouse Academy Inc., Schoolhouse Montessori, Schoolhouse Montessori in Mississauga
Primary location: Mississauga Canada
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
schoolhousemontessori.ca

Actual
shmontessori.ca

IP
66.96.147.160

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment