SLAVTCHEV CONSULTING LIMITED

Updated 35 days ago
  • Age: 45 years
  • ID: 47768792/17
1000 Sofia Center Sofia Bulgaria
Slavtchev Consulting was created and managed by Anton Slavtchev. He is a leading expert in Office buildings commercialization in Bulgaria for 15 years. Now trading as Avison Young, we are able to provide expert advice in commercial real estate with a large local and international presence... Avison Young, a commercial real estate firm, creates real economic, social, and environmental value as a global real estate advisor, powered by people... We have built our business on the strength of the partnerships we develop and nurture with our clients. Over the past three decades, we have grown to become the world's fastest-growing commercial real estate services firm, and our reach now extends across the UK into Europe and throughout the United States and Canada. It is our commitment to our clients to innovate and ensure the highest levels of quality, service and performance that build relationships and create exceptional value.
Also known as: Avison Young, Slavtchev Consulting
Primary location: Sofia Bulgaria
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.88

Chairman

Chief Legal Officer

Chief Strategy Officer

Managing Director

Secretary
Domain
slavtchevconsulting.com

Actual
www.avisonyoung.bg

IP
172.104.10.103

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment