HENRIQUES GRIFFITHS

Updated 34 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC373752 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 47929873/3
18 PORTLAND SQUARE BRISTOL BS2 8SJ
Henriques Griffiths was established in Bristol in 1973. Today, we have two offices that service business and individual clients across England and Wales... We like tradition; and we like new. Our firm has grown because of a reputation founded on many years of working within our local and wider communities; we continue to grow because we deliver modern legal services that match clients evolving needs... Henriques Griffiths Solicitors has two offices in Bristol serving business and individual clients across Gloucestershire, England Wales.
Also known as: HENRIQUES GRIFFITHS LLP
Registration numbers: OC373752 (CH)
Primary location: BRISTOL
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.89

UK Company Data

Company number
OC373752
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-23
Returns last made up date
2016-03-26
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
henriquesgriffiths.com

Actual
www.henriquesgriffiths.com

IP
83.222.239.228

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment