D&B TRAINING

Updated 246 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 02399538 (CH)
  • Age: 34 years
  • ID: 47940041/22
Progress House 172 Southworth Road Newton-le-Willows WA12 0BS
• 85590 - Other education n.e.c.
D&B Training Ltd is committed to providing the highest level of recognised training standards, with eager competitiveness and continuing diversity, to both its well established customers and prospective new clientele... D&B Training Ltd provide a wide variety of courses to businesses throughout the UK. D&B Training Ltd have over 30 years of experience in the training industry... D&B Training Ltd offer a multitude of training courses, relevant to almost every sector, industry and market.
Also known as: D&B Training Ltd, D. & B. TRAINING LIMITED
Registration numbers: 02399538 (CH)
Primary location: Willows United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
02399538
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2024-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-07-27
Returns last made up date
2015-06-29
Num. mort. charges
7
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
5
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
dbtrainingltd.co.uk

Actual
www.dbtrainingltd.co.uk

IP
77.68.64.14

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. PINEBROOK MANOR - pinebrookmanor.com
  2. FORTUNE CONSULTING - fortune.ch
  3. BOLTON SERBIA - boltonadhesives.com
  4. BLACKLOCUS - blacklocus.com
  5. PALS - pals.com.tr
0 comments Add a comment