MRA CONSTRUCTION

Updated 29 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 10104104 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 47940279/10
Marine House, 151 Western Road, Haywards Heath, West Sussex, RH16 3LH
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
MRA Construction is an estbalished building firm delivering high quality new builds, extensions, conversions and renovations in Haywards Heath and surrounding areas... We are a long established family owned and run construction company based in Haywards Heath, West Sussex. We have been carrying out competitive, high quality building works in Sussex since 1986. Working across residential and commercial we undertake a wide range of projects from kitchens and bathrooms through extensions, refurbishments and new build houses... MRA has been carrying out work for clients in Mid Sussex since 1986, first as a Sole Trader and latterly as a Limited Company, but always MRA.
Also known as: MRA, MRA CONSTRUCTION LTD
Registration numbers: 10104104 (CH)
Primary location: Haywards Heath United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
10104104
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2023-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-03
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mraconstructionltd.com

Actual
mraconstructionltd.com

IP
35.214.63.180

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment