IOSIS CLINIC

Updated 183 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07694606 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 47941206/9
52 Binscombe Crescent, Godalming GU7 3RB
• 86230 - Dental practice activities
Iosis Dental Clinic is a highly experienced, quality private and NHS dental clinic in Godalming, Surrey. Our caring team are ready to welcome you to a superb, newly refurbished dental practice, that is comfortable and relaxing. We offer a full range of dental treatments... Our practice philosophy is simple. Prevention, Prevention, Prevention. Almost all dental disease is preventable if we maintain oral health and look after our teeth and gums... We are a long established practice and get involved with the Godalming community and support the Meath Charity in Godalming.
Also known as: IOSIS CLINIC (GODALMING) LIMITED, Iosis Dental Clinic
Registration numbers: 07694606 (CH)
Primary location: Godalming United Kingdom
Associated domains: iosis-clinic.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Managing Director

Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07694606
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-02
Returns last made up date
2015-07-05
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
iosisclinic.co.uk

Actual
www.iosisclinic.co.uk

IP
23.227.38.65

Status
OK

Category
Medical Facility
0 comments Add a comment