EDINBURGH WINDOW CLEANING SERVICES

Updated 173 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC730924 (CH)
  • Age: 1 year
  • ID: 48239652/18
6 Rowantree Avenue Currie Edinburgh EH14 5AU
• 81221 - Window cleaning services
Looking for a professional window cleaning service in Edinburgh? Tag Cleaning Services offers superior window cleaning and maintenance solutions in Edinburgh and the Lothians... Tag Cleaning Services provides a well-established professional window cleaning service for domestic and commercial properties in Edinburgh and the Lothians. We offer a range of services - including window cleaning, gutter cleaning and fascia and sign cleaning - at competitive prices.
Also known as: EDINBURGH WINDOW CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED, Tag Cleaning Services
Registration numbers: SC730924 (CH)
Primary location: Edinburgh United Kingdom
Associated domains: tagcleaningservices.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
SC730924
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2025-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-04-30
Returns next due date
2023-05-26
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
tagcleaningservices.co.uk

Actual
www.tagcleaningservices.co.uk

IP
104.21.43.111, 172.67.178.138

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment