EVERGREEN THERAPEUTICS

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 4 years
  • ID: 48305660/9
10411 Motor City Dr. Suite 500, Bethesda MD 20817
Evergreen Therapeutics is an innovative biotech company with end-to-end artificial intelligence (AI) as one of its core technologies, dedicated to the discovery and development of innovative drugs, as well as clinical research and development and commercialization on a global scale... Evergreen Therapeutics is a global innovative pharmaceutical company established in 2019 that features "End-to-End" artificial intelligence (AI) as one of its core technologies. The company has offices and laboratories in Maryland, USA and Shenzhen, China. Evergreen's team consists of top talents with expertise ranging from drug discovery to clinical development. As a pharmaceutical company rich in clinical knowledge and international regulatory experiences, Evergreen is committed in using AI technologies to develop drug products for "unmet medical needs". At present, Evergreen has 10 drug candidates in its pipelines, six of which have been already entered phase I to III clinical stages in the United..
Also known as: Evergreen Therapeutics, Inc.
Primary location: Bethesda United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Domain
egpharm.com

Actual
en.egpharm.com

IP
106.14.39.142

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment