MOOG

Updated 33 days ago
  • Age: 75 years
  • ID: 48366650/1
Wiesenstr. 6 64347 Griesheim, Germany
Moog GmbH is a sister company based in Griesheim (DE) providing the sales of selected products from Moog Brno s.r.o. in Austria, Germany and Switzerland... Moog Brno s.r.o. was founded in 1947. We deal with designing, manufacturing and testing of linear motors and servomotors. We have a quality system according to ISO 9001 and an environmental management system according to EN ISO 14001 in place.
Also known as: Moog Brno s.r.o., Moog GmbH, Moog Inc.
Registration numbers: HRB 240301 (W)
VAT numbers: DE145165479
Primary location: Griesheim Germany
Associated domains: vues.cz
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
moog-vues.com

Actual
www.moogbrno.cz

IP
204.74.99.103

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment