UKSOLARPROVIDER

Updated 16 days ago
  • ID: 48441659/5
Vine Farm, Wendy, Royston, SG8 0HJ, UK
UK Solar Provider is part of the international Solar Provider Group. We are a fully integrated EPC and PV Project Developer. UKSP specialize in financing, engineering, procurement and construction of large-scale solar installations. We have designed and contracted over 100 MW of solar on more than 350 rooftops around the world. Our team includes engineers, project managers, site supervisors and construction labourers. Our knowledge, experience, and technical excellence ensures every UK Solar Provider project is efficiently executed with the highest level of quality... We offer the highest quality panels for the best possible price. All the products we use are bought directly from the producers and are guaranteed to last over 25 years (much longer than your Fit or Micro-fit contract)... We have planned and built over 100 megawatts of solar photovoltaic systems internationally. Our experts have overseen every aspect of the development including financing, development plans,..
Also known as: UK Solar Provider Ltd.
Registration numbers: 7559297 (W)
VAT numbers: 112 0943 58
Primary location: Royston United Kingdom
Associated domains: uksolarprovider.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
uksolarprovider.co.uk

Actual
uksolarprovider.co.uk

IP
85.13.149.103

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. PAINTERS LAW - painterslaw.co.uk
  2. PS GLOBAL - psglobal.ae
  3. CROSSPAY - crosspaygroup.com
  4. AUTOMATED SUPPLY CHAINS - freetimeslot.com
  5. AS EQUITYPARTNERS.COM - as-equitypartners.com
0 comments Add a comment