ACORN BMS

Updated 59 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI042650 (CH)
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 48526918/3
59-61 MAGHERA STREET KILREA COLERAINE NORTHERN IRELAND BT51 5QL
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Acorn BMS are one of the largest fully accredited Sage Business Partners in the UK & Ireland. We are always thinking ahead. Creating software solutions that are fine tuned to your business needs today, whilst planning for the challenges of tomorrow. We deliver solutions built on Sage that grow with you... We started this journey way back in 2002, and today we are proud to be one of the largest fully accredited Sage Business Partners providing Sage Software to businesses throughout the UK and Ireland... Customers are at the heart of everything we do and our values reflect our roots, our vision and all that we set out to achieve, to improve the lives of our customers and their customers.
Also known as: ACORN IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI042650 (CH)
Primary location: COLERAINE NORTHERN IRELAND
Associated domains: acornitsolutions.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
NI042650
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2023-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-09-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-04
Returns last made up date
2016-03-07
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
acorn-bms.com

Actual
acorn-bms.com

IP
77.68.21.161

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment