CARE & CARERS

Updated 30 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 10977257 (CH)
  • Age: 5 years
  • ID: 48529880/8
1 Edison Road, Aylesbury Bucks, HP19 8TE
• 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Care & Carers are passionate experts in health and social care. We are dedicated in providing local, reliable, and trained carers for our customers... Care & Carers was founded by care professionals with a long history of managing successful family businesses. We are aware to the problems that the people we care for and their families face, and we strive to offer honest, user-friendly care. We believe our carers and staff are our champions!
Also known as: CARE & CARERS LTD
Previous names: CARE N CARERS LTD
Registration numbers: 10977257 (CH)
Primary location: Aylesbury United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73

UK Company Data

Company number
10977257
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
27
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2023-06-27
Accounts last made up date
2021-09-30
Returns next due date
2018-10-20
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
careandcarers.com

Actual
www.careandcarers.com

IP
51.104.28.75

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment