SHANDONG ALLFINE AURO PARTS

Updated 140 days ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 48541219/16
LongHai Road No.766,Qingdao,shandong,China
Shandong Allfine was founded in 2008 is a brake pad and brake disc supplier integrating R&D, production and sales. With its unique geographical advantages and human resources, Allfine relies on its excellent resource integration capabilities to ensure the highest quality of its products.
Also known as: Shandong Allfine, Shandong Allfine Auro Parts Co, Shandong Allfine Auro Parts Co.,Ltd
Primary location: Qingdao China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
allfineauto.com

Actual
www.allfineauto.com

IP
47.75.72.111

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment