FOSTER CONSTRUCTION

Updated 174 days ago
  • ID: 48594731/12
4226 Woodrum Ln, Charleston WV 25313
Foster Construction is a locally owned and operated small business founded by Brett Hodgdon, a professional engineer, and Amber Hodgdon, a former corporate lawyer. From the work we do to the relationships we build, we take great pride in upholding our commitment to provide outstanding customer service, consistent results and lasting value to our customers... Foster Construction is one of the only local foundation repair companies in the Charleston-Huntington area of West Virginia to offer in-house engineering services. We design and perform foundation stabilization repairs, foundation waterproofing, structural repairs and drainage improvements for residential and commercial structures... Foster Construction is a leading engineering firm and general contractor that provides high-quality foundation repair solutions to residential and commercial properties throughout the Charleston-Huntington Tri-State area.
Also known as: Foster Construction, LLC
Primary location: Charleston United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.93
Domain
fosterconstructionwv.com

Actual
www.fosterconstructionwv.com

IP
34.68.234.4

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment