TEJ SHIRODKAR

Updated 27 days ago
  • Age: 34 years
  • ID: 48626078/21
Our company was established in 1990. The Factory is located at Kudal M.I.D.C, 8KM from Mumbai-Goa highway. We are mainly processing fruits like Alphonso Mangoes, Jackfruits, Jamuns, Amlas, etc... Kokan Raja by Tej Shirodkar Udyog established in 1990. Our Factory locatated at M.I.D.C Kudal 8 KM from Mumbai-Goa highway. We are processing fresh fruit Alphanso Mango, Jackfruits, Jamun... We are processing fresh fruits in sarronding area of 50-80Km directly from farmars by elimeting middleman. It is one way the representation of the economic freedom of farmars.
Also known as: Kokan Raja, Tej Shirodkar Group
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
kokanraja.com

Actual
www.kokanraja.com

IP
103.93.17.81

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment