PERDUCO

Updated 215 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 11908545 (CH)
  • Age: 3 years
  • ID: 48794675/9
107 Cheapside London EC2V 6DN United Kingdom
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Perduco Law is a nationwide firm of solicitors specialisiing in divorce, finance and family law. We strive to raise the standards of the legal assistance available to you... Established in 2019, Perduco Law is a firm of family law solicitors and legal experts operating nationwide. From the very beginning of our story, we have worked to raise the standards of the legal assistance that you will receive from us... Perduco Law a team of family law specialists, is an alternative business structure, which means we are an original type of legal organisation brought in by the 2007 Legal Services Act. We're a new breed of law firm created for one reason: to simplify the legal process and save you money.
Also known as: Perduco Law, PERDUCO LTD
Registration numbers: 11908545 (CH), 815946 (W)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
11908545
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
19
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-19
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-19
Returns next due date
2020-04-24
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
perducolaw.com

Actual
perducolaw.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.203

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment