EAGLESTONE

Updated 5 days ago
  • Age: 4 years
  • ID: 48911764/10
370 Lexington Ave, Ste. 606 New York, NY 10017 Florida
Eaglestone, LLC is committed to high standards that require honesty, integrity, and fairness. Eaglestone, LLC will collect no personal information about you unless you choose to provide that information to us. We do not use techniques that collect personal information about you without your knowledge. You have the right to decline to have any information collected or transferred for marketing purposes... Founded in 2019, Eaglestone Holdings was started with the vision to create something unique, something that stood out in the city as best in its class, founded upon the principle of excellence. Andru Coren, current CEO recounts: "I started in this business when I was 25 years old working under my father in law and I learned a lot from him about how to run a company. When Aterian, our private equity partner, purchased our company, I presented a thesis of creating a group of companies in the mechanical, fire protection, plumbing, and electrical space that would be the best in class in..
Also known as: Eaglestone Holdings, EAGLESTONE LLC
Primary location: New York United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.78



Chief Procurement Officer
Domain
eaglestoneny.com

Actual
eaglestoneny.com

IP
199.119.161.238

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment