TRADING TRANSPORT

Updated 26 days ago
  • ID: 49174500/18
3 Dr. Abdel Hamid Saeed St., 1st floor, Apt. # 15, Cairo 11511 Egypt
Trading Transport is a leading transportation and logistics company. We provide you all logistics solutions for importation, customs clearance, warehousing, transportation, delivery all over Egypt... Trading Transport International provides its customers transportation service all over Egypt by offering transportation trucks for all sizes... In 2007 we consolidated and established under the name of " Trading Transport International ",with our new establishment we added new services that includes import and export , shipping "Door to Door " ,"Air freight " , "Ocean freight ", customs clearance , transportation & packing , insurance for shipments , shop the world , IOR-EOR services ,we also provide all integrated logistical solutions from and to all over the world
Also known as: Trading Transport International co
Primary location: Cairo Egypt
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
ttieg.com

Actual
ttieg.com

IP
191.101.79.96

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. TOBIAS STRAUSS - tobiasstrauss.com
  2. DUTCH LANGUAGE SCHOOL - dutchlanguageschool.co.uk
  3. MAC-WELL FORGE & FITTINGS - macwellforge.com
  4. RESERVED TO PIONEERS SOLUTIONS - technowave-eg.com
  5. LOGOS - logosng.com
0 comments Add a comment