TRUE EUROPE

Updated 18 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC389724 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 49279385/6
56 N. Haddon Ave. 1st Floor Haddonfield, NJ 08033
True is all about building relationships with the brightest minds and most interesting people... We offer powerful talent management technology that provides actionable data to enterprises, investment firms and recruiters... We built technology that makes talent management more collaborative. We invested in our idea, used it with our clients, then spun it out to make it available to everyone. Our focus on technology is evident in all of True's products and services.
Also known as: True APAC Pte Ltd, True Capital Partners, LLC, TRUE EUROPE LLP, True Europe, LLC
Registration numbers: OC389724 (CH)
Primary location: Haddonfield United States
Associated domains: truetalentadvisory.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.94

UK Company Data

Company number
OC389724
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-03
Returns last made up date
2015-12-06
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
trueservices.com

Actual
trueplatform.com

IP
3.94.222.31

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment