SYMES BAINS BROOMER

Updated 159 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 11253776 (CH)
  • Age: 5 years
  • ID: 49285005/15
Laneham Street, Scunthorpe DN15 6JH
• 69102 - Solicitors
Here at Symes Bains Broomer our primary concern in these difficult times is the health of our clients and staff. We have implemented procedures for remote working and telephone appointments to protect staff and clients whilst remaining open for business... We have a specialist team full of good listeners who are happy to guide you through the process of making a will..... We are delighted that you have come to visit our website. Our firm is well established in the local area with an excellent reputation for service and quality of advice.
Also known as: SYMES BAINS BROOMER LIMITED
Registration numbers: 11253776 (CH)
Primary location: Scunthorpe United Kingdom
Associated domains: sbblaw.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.89

UK Company Data

Company number
11253776
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2024-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-07-31
Returns next due date
2019-04-11
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sbblaw.com

Actual
www.sbblaw.com

IP
83.222.239.228

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment