HULTENG CCM

Updated 61 days ago
  • ID: 49492995/7
6417 Trade Center Ave. Billings, MT 59101
Hulteng CCM's responsibility is to you, our client. As your Owner's Construction Representative, we oversee the design, materials, constructability, estimating, budgets, schedule, construction, and project completion - and we hold architects, engineers, contractors, subcontractors, and project specialists accountable every step of the way. Our job is to deliver an exceptional result that meets - and exceeds - your vision... Since 2003, Hulteng CCM has managed exceptional construction projects - and built great relationships - all across Montana.
Also known as: Hulteng CCM, Inc.
Primary location: Billings United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.92
President

Domain
hultengccm.com

Actual
www.hultengccm.com

IP
151.101.2.159

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment