THOME

Updated 10 days ago
  • Age: 77 years
  • ID: 49733081/16
Thome has been the trusted brand for Precison-Measuring and Indoor Climate System. We are remain the market key provider in the creation and manufacture of energy efficient solution systems with a portfolio of more than 700 products. Our experience and expertise is matched by a deep rooted and continuous investment in new ideas, modern design, and ongoing innovation to deliver market defining heating, cooling, air unit, low carbon window. Meanwhile´╝îRACHIDA THOME inherits the Germany precision measurement ThomeControl to develop artificial intelligence ICS system solution for further bionic application... Thome was established in 1947 by the Thome family in Germany,hey operate a fully automated production line and manufacture and distribute.
Also known as: Thome Ltd., THOME-ICS GmbH
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
thome-ics.net

Actual
www.thome-ics.net

IP
43.134.184.180

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. G.O.A - goatoronto.com
  2. ELECTRIC MEDIA - electricmedia.net
  3. FALCON TRAVEL WAKEFIELD - falcontravelwakefield.co.uk
  4. DRIVEN - thedrivenagency.com
  5. LVOVICH & SZUCSKO - landslawgroup.com
0 comments Add a comment