BUTTON-FLY

Updated 10 days ago
  • ID: 49893369/18
Button-Fly Industry No. 249 Zhen'an East Road , Chang'an Town, Dongguan City, GD Province, China
Button-Fly Industry is a trading company, founded in Hong Kong in year 2018, the mission is to promote its 4 partners' parts to oversea market... Button-Fly Industry is a technical parts custom-made manufacturer, specializing in providing complex injection-molded thermoplastic parts, silicone parts, Metal& Machining parts and membrane switch parts for Healthcare, Automotive and Consumer/Industrial markets. Our commitment to quality, innovation, and speed-to-market, so our customer across the globe can trust us to deliver their most challenging products. we provide our customer with the unique opportunity to take advantage of a true, single-source supply chain partner who understands their product from begin- ning to end. With stability of leadership, and a highly engaged and experienced team, Button-Fly Industry is ready to take on your next challenge and provide you with the competitive advantage you are looking for... Button-Fly Industry HK Limited is a technical parts custom-made..
Also known as: Button-Fly Industry, Button-Fly Industry HK Limited
Primary location: Dongguan China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
button-fly.com

Actual
www.button-fly.com

IP
47.88.77.97

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment