EDWARDS EMPLOYMENT SOLUTIONS

Updated 19 days ago
  • ID: 49932574/6
Saltergate, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, S40 1UT, United Kingdom
Our passion is placing individuals into job roles they love. Founded and led by Izabella Edwards, Edwards Employment Solutions was founded in Chesterfield, Derbyshire, in 2018... Our original vision for Edwards Employment Solutions - to grow a recruitment business that provides personal, tailored and responsive service - remains today and is shared by all of our team... Although independently owned, we are backed by a nationwide network of recruiters, giving us the resources typically associated with a national brand, but without the layers of management!
Also known as: Edwards Employment Solutions Ltd
Primary location: Chesterfield United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
edwards-employment.co.uk

Actual
www.edwards-employment.co.uk

IP
52.233.136.200

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment