LEAFWORKS

Updated 705 days ago
  • ID: 49997940/8
Zendesk Support enhancements are a great way for businesses to provide the best customer experience through automation. Leafworks is one of the leading experts in Zendesk, having built integrations that automate things like updating tickets with CRM software such as Salesforce Service Cloud and reducing redundant data entry... Zendesk Premier Partner Leafworks is a leading Zendesk integration company that specializes in improving business ROI by creating custom integrations for Zendesk... We can provide two-way sync capabilities between Zendesk Support and other programmes, services, or databases
Also known as: Leafworks GmbH
VAT numbers: DE313402781
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
knots.services

Actual
leafworks.de

IP
3.33.152.147, 15.197.142.173

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment